Heimspielplan 

Herren und Jugend 2022 / 2023

Spielort Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

F-Jugend 2 02.12.2022 Fr. 16:30 TSV Malente 2 - MTV Ahrensbök

E-Jugend 2 04.12.2022 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 2 - TSV Ratekau 3

F-Jugend 1 05.03.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Malente 2

2. Herren 05.03.2023 So. 14:00 (NS) TSV Malente 2 - FC Riepsdorf 2

F-Jugend 2 05.03.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Malente 2
E-Jugend 1 11.03.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - NTSV Strand 08 1
C-Jugend 1 11.03.2023 Sa. 11:30 BSG Kellersee - TSG Concordia Schönkirchen

E-Jugend 2 11.03.2023 Sa. TSV Malente 2 - TSV Ratekau 4
1. Herren 11.03.2023 Sa. 15:00 TSV Malente - TSV Lütjenburg
F-Jugend 2 12.03.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - SG Küstenkicker 2
C-Jugend 1 18.03.2023 Sa. 11:30 BSG Kellersee - SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode
1. Herren 18.03.2023 Sa. 15:00 TSV Malente - TSV Gremersdorf
D-Jugend   19.03.2023 So. 11:00 TSV Malente - SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe 2

F-Jugend 1 19.03.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - NTSV Strand 08 2 (Mädchen)

E-Jugend 2 19.03.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 2 - SG Küstenkicker 1
E-Jugend 1 25.03.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - MTV Ahrensbök 1
F-Jugend 2 26.03.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - TSV Neustadt
C-Jugend 2 26.03.2023 So. 11:00 BSG Kellersee 2 - JFV OH/Schönwalde
2. Herren 26.03.2023 So. 15:00 TSV Malente 2 - SG Insel Fehmarn 3
1. Herren 01.04.2023 Sa. 15:00 TSV Malente - TSV Schönwalde

D-Jugend 02.04.2023 So. 11:00 TSV Malente - SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode 2

2. Herren 08.04.2023 Sa. 15:00 (NS) TSV Malente 2 - TSV Dahme

2. Herren 16.04.2023 So. 15:00 TSV Malente 2 - SV Großenbrode
1. Herren 21.04.2023 Fr. 19:00 TSV Malente - SC Cismar
3. Herren 22.04.2023 Sa. 15:00 TSV Malente 3 - FT Preetz 2

E-Jugend 1 29.04.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - SG Schönwalde/Hansühn
C-Jugend 1 29.04.2023 Sa. 11:30 BSG Kellersee - SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel

1. Herren 29.04.2023 Sa. 14:00 TSV Malente 1 - SV Fortuna Bösdorf
C-Jugend 2 29.04.2023 Sa. 14:45 BSG Kellersee 2 - SG Großer Plöner See 3
F-Jugend 2 30.04.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - Sereetzer SV 1
D-Jugend 30.04.2023 So. 11:00 TSV Malente - Sereetzer SV

F-Jugend 1 30.04.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Neustadt

E-Jugend 2 30.04.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 2 - SV Dissau
2. Herren 30.04.2023 So. 15:00 TSV Malente 2 - Griebeler SV

C-Jugend 1 02.05.2023 Di. 18:00 BSG Kellersee - Team Probstei
1. Herren 05.05.2023 Fr. 19:00 TSV Malente - TuS Garbek
3. Herren 06.05.2023 Sa. 15:00 TSV Malente 3 - TSV Dannau 2
F-Jugend 2 07.05.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe
C-Jugend 2 07.05.2023 So. 11:00 BSG Kellersee 2 - TSV Heiligenhafen
F-Jugend 1 10.05.2023 Mi. 18:00 TSV Malente 1 - NTSV Strand 08 1
C-Jugend 1 13.05.2023 Sa. 11:30 BSG Kellersee - SG Schwentine
F-Jugend 1 14.05.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - MTV Ahrensbök
2. Herren 14.05.2023 So. 15:00 TSV Malente 2 - TSV Heiligenhafen
1. Herren 20.05.2023 Sa. 15:00 TSV Malente - SpVgg Putlos
3. Herren 20.05.2023 Sa. 15:00 TSV Malente 3 - BSG Eutin 2

F-Jugend 2 21.05.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - NTSV Strand 08 1
E-Jugend 1 03.06.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - SG Wagrien 1

E-Jugend 2 03.06.2023 Sa. 13:45 TSV Malente 2 - MTV Ahrensbök 2
F-Jugend 2 04.06.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - NTSV Strand 08 2 (Mädchen)
C-Jugend 2 04.06.2023 So. 11:00 BSG Kellersee 2 - Team Probstei 2
C-Jugend 1 10.06.2023 Sa. 11:00 BSG Kellersee - SG Wagrien
E-Jugend 1 10.06.2023 Sa. 13:45 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Ratekau 2
F-Jugend 2 14.06.2023 Mi. 18:00 TSV Malente 2 - Sereetzer SV 2
E-Jugend 1 17.06.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Neustadt 1
F-Jugend 1 18.06.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - BSG Eutin 1
E-Jugend 1 24.06.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Ratekau 1
F-Jugend 2 25.06.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - SG Küstenkicker 1