Heimspielplan 

Herren und Jugend 2022 mit Spielort Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

MS

Datum

Tag

Zeit

Begegnung

C-Jugend 1

05.03.2022

Sa.

11:00

 (NS) BSG Kellersee - SSC Hagen Ahrensburg

D-Jugend

05.03.2022

Sa.

11:30

(NS) TSV Malente - JFG Ostsee

E-Jugend 1

06.03.2022

So.

10:00

(NS) TSV Malente 1 - TSV Neustadt

3. Herren

12.03.2022

Sa.

14:00

(NS) TSV Malente 3 - TSV Neustadt 2

C-Jugend 2

12.03.2022

Sa.

14:45

BSG Kellersee 2 - SVG Pönitz

E-Jugend 1

13.03.2022

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG Wagrien

E-Jugend 2

18.03.2022

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - SV Dissau

C-Jugend 1

19.03.2022

Sa.

11:00

BSG Kellersee - SV Eichede 2

3. Herren

19.03.2022

Sa.

14:00

(NS) TSV Malente 3 - SV SchaPe 2

C-Jugend 2

19.03.2022

Sa.

14:45

BSG Kellersee 2 - JSG OH/Hansühn

E-Jugend 1

20.03.2022

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - Sereetzer SV

2. Herren

20.03.2022

So.

13:00

(NS) TSV Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz 3

1. Herren

20.03.2022

So.

14:00

(NS) TSV Malente - TSV Schönwalde

D-Jugend

26.03.2022

Sa.

11:30

TSV Malente - SG Wagrien

C-Jugend 2

26.03.2022

Sa.

14:45

BSG Kellersee 2 - TSV Neustadt 2

2. Herren

27.03.2022

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - TV Grebin 2

1. Herren

27.03.2022

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - VFL Schwartbuck

D-Jugend

29.03.2022

Di.

17:30

(NS) TSV Malente - SG Schönwalde/Hansühn

3. Herren

02.04.2022

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 - SG Giekau/Dannau

3. Herren

09.04.2022

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 - BSG Eutin 2

D-Jugend

20.04.2022

Mi.

17:45

(NS) BCG Altenkrempe - TSV Malente

E-Jugend 2

22.04.2022

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz

C-Jugend 1

23.04.2022

Sa.

11:00

BSG Kellersee - Ratzeburger SV

D-Jugend

23.04.2022

Sa.

11:30

TSV Malente - TSV Heiligenhafen

C-Jugend 2

23.04.2022

So.

14:45

BSG Kellersee 2 - JSG OH/Lensahn

2. Herren

24.04.2022

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SV Fortuna Bösdorf 2

3. Herren

30.04.2022

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 - TSV Schönwalde 2 

1. Herren

06.05.2022

Fr.

19:00

TSV Malente - Eutin 08 2

D-Jugend

07.05.2022

Sa.

11:30

TSV Malente - Eutin 08 1

E-Jugend 2

07.05.2022

Sa.

13:45

TSV Malente 2 - MTV Ahrensbök

2. Herren

08.05.2022

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - Bujendorfer SpVg

1. Herren

10.05.2022

Di.

18:45

(NS) TSV Malente 1 - Oldenburger SV 2

C-Jugend 2

12.05.2022

Do.

18:30

(NS) SG Bosau/Sarau - BSG Kellersee 2

1. Herren

13.05.2022

Fr.

19:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV Selent

3. Herren

14.05.2022

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 - Eutin 08 3

E-Jugend 1

15.05.2022

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - JSG OH 1

E-Jugend 2

21.05.2022

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe

E-Jugend 1

21.05.2022

Sa.

13:45

TSV Malente 1 - Eutin 08 1

1. Herren

21.05.2022

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente - SV Heringsdorf

C-Jugend 2

22.05.2022

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee 2 - SG Bosau/Sarau

2. Herren

22.05.2022

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SV Westerrade 2

D-Jugend

28.05.2022

Sa.

11:30

TSV Malente - BCG Altenkrempe

C-Jugend 2

28.05.2022

Sa.

14:45

BSG Kellersee 2 - JFG Ostsee

E-Jugend 1

29.05.2022

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV Heiligenhafen

E-Jugend 2

04.06.2022

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG Schönwalde/Hansühn

D-Jugend

11.06.2022

Sa.

11:30

TSV Malente - TSV Neustadt