Vorläufiger Heimspielplan Herren und Jugend 2019/2020 mit Spielort

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

MS

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

1. Herren

06.08.2019

Di.

19:30

TSV Malente - Fortuna Bösdorf

2. Herren

11.08.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - FT Preetz

1. Herren

11.08.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Eutin 08 2

3. Herren

17.08.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - TSV Pansdorf 3

2. Herren

18.08.2019

So.

13:00

TSV  Malente 2 - SC Kalübbe

A-Jugend 1

25.08.2019

So.

14:00

BSG Kellersee - SG Wagrien

E-Jugend 1

31.08.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - FC Scharbeutz

E-Jugend 2

01.09.2019

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - JFG Ostsee

1. Herren  

01.09.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SC Kaköhl

A-Jugend 1

04.09.2019

Mi.

19:30

Pokal: BSG Kellersee - JSG OH/Kabelhorst

E-Jugend 1

07.09.2019

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - SVG Pönitz

C-Jugend 2

08.09.2019

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee 2 (9er)   - FC Scharbeutz

A-Jugend 1

08.09.2019

So.

12:30

BSG   Kellersee - TSV Selent

D-Jugend 1

11.09.2019

Mi.

18:00

Po: BSG Kellersee - Oldenburger SV

B-Jugend 1

11.09.2019

Mi.

19:00

Pokal: BSG Kellersee - Eutin 08

F-Jugend 1

14.09.2019

Sa.

10:00

Malente 1 - NTSV Strand 08

D-Jugend 1

14.09.2019

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - Oldenburger SV

3. Herren

14.09.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - SV Dissau

F-Jugend 2

15.09.2019

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - BSG Eutin

2. Herren

15.09.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz 2

1. Herren

15.09.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SG Insel Fehmarn

D-Jugend 1

21.09.2019

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - JFG Ostsee

B-Jugend 1

21.09.2019

Sa.

13:00

BSG Kellersee - TSV Pansdorf

F-Jugend 2

22.09.2019

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 2 - Eutin 08

C-Jugend 2

22.09.2019

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee 2 (9er) - SG Siems/Kückn. (9er)

A-Jugend 1

22.09.2019

So.

12:30

BSG Kellersee - TSV Neustadt 2

1. Herren

22.09.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SG Kühren

B-Jugend 1

28.09.2019

Sa.

13:00

BSG Kellersee - JFG   Ostsee

3. Herren

28.09.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - Sereetzer SV 3

C-Jugend 2

29.09.2019

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee 2 (9er)  - SG Rapid/Vorw. 2 (9er)

E-Jugend 2

29.09.2019

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV   Pansdorf

2. Herren

29.09.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG Sarau/Bosau 3

1. Herren

06.10.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - BSG Eutin

3. Herren

12.10.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - SVG Pönitz 3

2. Herren

13.10.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - TV Grebin

A-Jugend 1

20.10.2019

So.

12:30

BSG Kellersee - JSG Hohwachter Bucht

1. Herren

20.10.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Selent

B-Jugend 1

26.10.2019

Sa.

13:00

BSG Kellersee - SVG   Pönitz

3. Herren

26.10.2019

Sa.

13:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - MTV Ahrensbök 3

2. Herren

27.10.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SV Kirchbarkau

C-Jugend 2

01.11.2019

Fr.

18:30

BSG Kellersee 2 (9er) - VFL Bad Schwa. 2 (9er)

A-Jugend 1

03.11.2019

So.

12:30

BSG Kellersee - SV  Göhl

1. Herren

03.11.2019

So.

14:00

TSV Malente - FC Riepsdorf

A-Jugend 1

10.11.2019

So.

11:30

BSG Kellersee - SG   Team Westküste 2

1. Herren

10.11.2019

So.

14:00

TSV Malente - TSV Lensahn

B-Jugend 1

16.11.2019

Sa.

13:00

BSG Kellersee - SG   Wagrien

3. Herren

16.11.2019

Sa.

13:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - BSG Eutin 2

C-Jugend 2

17.11.2019

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee 2 (9er) - TSV Travemünde 2 (9er)

1. Herren

24.11.2019

So.

14:00

TSV Malente - VFL Schwartbuck

A-Jugend 1

01.12.2019

So.

12:30

BSG Kellersee - JSG OH/Kabelhorst SSC

A-Jugend 1

07.12.2019

So.

14:00

BSG Kellersee - SG Fehmarn/Großenbr.

B-Jugend 1

07.03.2020

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - SG Kücknitz/Siems

C-Jugend 2

08.03.2020

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee 2 (9er) - SG Sereetz/Ratekau 2

3. Herren

08.03.2019

So.

12:45

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - Griebeler SV 2 (9er)

2. Herren

08.03.2020

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV Plön 2

3. Herren

14.03.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - TSV Schönwalde 2 (9er)

2. Herren

15.03.2020

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SV Westerrade 2

B-Jugend 1

21.03.2020

Sa.

12:00

BSG   Kellersee - SV Olympia Bad Schwartau

C-Jugend 2

22.03.2020

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee 2 (9er)   - FC  Scharbeutz

A-Jugend 1

22.03.2020

So.

12:30

BSG Kellersee - SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe

1. Herren

22.03.2020

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Gremersdorf

B-Jugend 1

28.03.2020

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - SG   Fehmarn/Großenbrode

3. Herren

28.03.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - Neudorfer SV (9er)

2. Herren

29.03.2020

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - Fortuna Bösdorf 2

1. Herren

05.04.2020

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TuS Garbek

3. Herren

18.04.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - TSV Ratekau 2

2. Herren

19.04.2020

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - Eutin 08 3

A-Jugend 1

26.04.2020

So.

12:30

BSG Kellersee - SG Schönberg/Krummbek

1. Herren

26.04.2020

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Lütjenburg

3. Herren

02.05.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - SV SchaPe 2 (9er)

C-Jugend 2

03.05.2020

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee 2 (9er) - SG Siems/Kücknitz (9er)

2. Herren

03.05.2020

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG Schellhorn

C-Jugend 2

10.05.2020

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee 2 (9er) - SG Rapid/Vorw. 2 (9er)

A-Jugend 1

10.05.2020

So.

12:30

BSG   Kellersee - SG Sarau/Bosau

B-Jugend 1

16.05.2020

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - TSV   Lensahn 2

3. Herren

16.05.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - Bujendorfer SpVg 2

1. Herren

24.05.2020

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Oldenburger SV 2