MS | Datum | Tag | Zeit | Begegnung | Ort |
B
| 11.02.2024
| So.
| 11:00
| BSG Kellersee - SG Gr. Plöner See 2
| Malente |
2. | 02.03.2024 | Sa. | 15:00 | (NS) SG Bösdorf/Malente 2 - Schönkirchen 2
| Malente |
E2 | 03.03.2024 | So. | 11:30 | TSV Malente 2 - Eutin 08 2
| Malente |
C
| 09.03.2024
| Sa.
| 11:30
| TSV Malente - SG Ostsee Kicker
| Malente
|
1. | 09.03.2024
| Sa.
| 14:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente - TSV Lensahn
| Bösdorf
|
3. | 09.03.2024
| Sa.
| 15:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente 3 - BCG Altenkrempe
| Malente
|
B
| 10.03.2024
| So.
| 11:00
| BSG Kellersee - Eutin 08 2
| Malente
|
D2 | 10.03.2024 | So. | 13:00 | TSV Malente 2 - SG SchaPe/Altemkrempe 2 | Malente |
2. | 10.03.2024
| So.
| 14:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente 2 – TV Trappenkamp
| Malente
|
D1 | 16.03.2024 | Sa. | 10:00 | TSV Malente 1 - SG Bosau/Sarau
| Malente |
E1 | 16.03.2024 | Sa. | 10:00 | TSV Malente 1 - TSV Neustadt 1
| Malente |
3. | 16.03.2024
| Sa.
| 14:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente 3 - TSV Dannau 2
| Malente
|
D2 | 17.03.2024 | So. | 11:00 | TSV Malente 2 - SG Wagrien 2
| Malente |
E1 | 23.03.2024 | Sa. | 10:00 | TSV Malente 1 - SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode 1
| Malente |
E2 | 23.03.2024 | Sa. | 13:45 | TSV Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz 2
| Malente |
1. | 23.03.2024
| Sa.
| 14:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente - SG Dobersd./Probst.
| Bösdorf
|
D2 | 24.03.2024 | So. | 11:00 | TSV Malente 2 - NTSV Strand 08 2
| Malente |
2. | 24.03.2024
| So.
| 14:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente 2 – SG Dober./Probst. 2
| Malente
|
E2 | 27.03.2024 | Mi. | 17:30 | TSV Malente 2 - SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe 2
| Malente |
D2 | 27.03.2024 | Mi. | 17:15 | TSV Malente 2 - SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe 2
| Malente |
1. | 01.04.2024
| Mo.
| 14:00
| (NS) SG Bösdorf/Malente - Raisdorfer TSV
| Bösdorf
|
3. | 06.04.2024
| Sa.
| 15:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente 3 - SC Kaköhl 2
| Malente
|
1. | 07.04.2024
| So.
| 14:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente - Eutin 08 2
| Malente |
1. | 13.04.2024
| Sa.
| 14:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente - VFR Laboe
| Bösdorf
|
D1 | 20.04.2024 | Sa. | 10:00 | TSV Malente 1 - BSG Eutin 1
| Malente |
3. | 20.04.2024
| Sa.
| 15:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente 3 - SG Sarau/Bosau 3
| Malente
|
1. | 21.04.2024 | So. | 14:00 | SG Bösdorf/Malente - Inter Türkspor 2 | Bösdorf |
D1 | 27.04.2024 | Sa. | 10:00 | TSV Malente 1 - SV Dissau 1
| Malente |
1. | 27.04.2024
| Sa.
| 14:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente - TSV Stein
| Bösdorf
|
D2 | 28.04.2024 | So. | 11:00 | TSV Malente 2 - TSV Heiligenhafen 2
| Malente |
F | 28.04.2024 | So | 11:30 | Kinderfestival | Malente |
2. | 28.04.2024
| So.
| 14:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente 2 – Inter Türkspor 2
| Malente
|
3. | 30.04.2024
| Di. | 19:00
| (NS) SG Bösdorf / Malente 3 - TSV Neustadt
| Malente
|
B
| 01.05.2024
| Mi.
| 18:30
| BSG Kellersee - JFG Ostsee
| Malente
|
C
| 01.05.2024
| Mi.
| 18:30
| TSV Malente - JSG OH 2/Lensahn
| Malente
|
E1 | 04.05.2024 | Sa. | 10:00 | TSV Malente 1 - Sereetzer SV
| Malente |
E2 | 04.05.2024 | Sa. | 13:45 | TSV Malente 2 - BSG Eutin 3
| Malente |
B
| 05.05.2024
| So.
| 11:00
| BSG Kellersee - JSG OH 2/Lensahn (9er)
| Malente
|
2. | 05.05.2024 | So. | 14:00 | SG Bösdorf/Malente 2 - Schönkirchen 2
| Malente |
E2 | 08.05.2024 | Mi. | 17:30 | TSV Malente 2 - SV Neukirchen 2
| Malente |
D1 | 11.05.2024 | Sa. | 10:00 | TSV Malente 1 - SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode 1
| Malente |
E1 | 11.05.2024 | Sa. | 10:00 | TSV Malente 1 - TSV Ratekau 1
| Malente |
C | 11.05.2024 | Sa. | 11:30 | TSV Malente - SpVg Putlos
| Malente
|
D2 | 11.05.2024 | Sa. | 13:00 | TSV Malente 2 - TSV Ratekau 2
| Malente |
3. | 11.05.2024
| Sa.
| 15:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente 3 - FSG Wardersee
| Malente
|
B
| 12.05.2024
| So.
| 11:00
| BSG Kellersee - JSG OH/Hansühn
| Malente
|
2. | 12.05.2024
| So.
| 14:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente 2 - TuS Elmschenhagen
| Malente
|
D1 | 15.05.2024 | Mi. | 17:30 | TSV Malente - BSG Eutin | Malente |
1. | 17.05.2024
| Sa.
| 19:00
| (NS) SG Bösdorf/Malente - TSV Gremersdorf
| Bösdorf
|
2. | 20.05.2024
| Mo.
| 12:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente 2 – TuS Tensfeld 2
| Malente
|
3. | 20.05.2024 | Mo. | 12:00 | SG Bösdorf/Malente 3 - SG Sarau/Bosau 3 | Malente |
1. | 20.05.2024
| Mo.
| 15:00
| SG Bösdorf/Malente - SG Insel Fehmarn
| Bösdorf
|
D1 | 01.06.2024 | Sa: | 10.00 | TSV Malente 1 - TSV Heiligenhafen 1
| Malente |
E1 | 01.06.2024 | Sa. | 10:00 | TSV Malente 1 - BSG Eutin 1
| Malente |
C
| 01.06.2024
| Sa.
| 11:30
| TSV Malente - TSV Heiligenhafen
| Malente
|
D2 | 01.06.2024 | Sa. | 14:45 | TSV Malente 2 - SG Ostsee Kicker 2
| Malente |
F | 02.06.2024 | Sa. | 11:30 | Kinderfestival | Malente |
E2 | 09.06.2024 | So. | 11:30 | TSV Malente 2 - SV Dissau
| Malente |
D1 | 15.06.2024 | Sa. | 10:00 | TSV Malente 1 - SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe 1
| Malente |
E2 | 15.06.2024 | Sa. | 13:45 | TSV Malente 2 - SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode 4
| Malente |
D2 | 16.06.2024 | So. | 11:00 | TSV Malente 2 - JSG OH/Lensahn 2
| Malente |