Heimspielplan Herren und Jugend 2019/2020 mit Spielort

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

MS

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

1. Herren

06.10.19

So.

15:00

TSV Malente -   BSG Eutin

3. Herren

12.10.19

Sa.

15:00

TSV   Malente 3 - SVG Pönitz 3

2. Herren

13.10.19

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - TV Grebin

A-Jugend 1

20.10.19

So.

12:30

BSG   Kellersee - JSG Hohwachter Bucht

1. Herren

20.10.19

So.

15:00

TSV   Malente - TSV Selent

D-Jugend 1

26.10.19

Sa.

10:00

BSG Kellersee - SG   Probstei

D-Jugend 3

26.10.19

Sa.

10:00

BSG   Kellersee 3 - SG Fehm./Großenbr II

B-Jugend 1

26.10.19

Sa.

13:00

BSG   Kellersee - SVG   Pönitz

3. Herren

26.10.19

Sa.

13:00

TSV   Malente 3 - MTV Ahrensbök 3

F-Jugend 2

27.10.19

So.

10:00

TSV   Malente 2 - MTV Ahrensbök

2. Herren

27.10.19

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SV Kirchbarkau

D-Jugend 3

01.11.19

Fr.

17:00

BSG   Kellersee 3 - JFG Ostsee 2 (7er)

C-Jugend 2

01.11.19

Fr.

18:30

BSG   Kellersee 2  - VFL Bad Schwa. 2 

D-Jugend 1

02.11.19

Sa.

10:00

BSG Kellersee - JFV   Preetz

E-Jugend 1

02.11.19

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - JSG   Fehmarn 3

F-Jugend 1

02.11.19

Sa.

11:30

TSV Malente 1 - Eutin   08

A-Jugend 1

03.11.19

So.

12:30

BSG   Kellersee - SV  Göhl

1. Herren

03.11.19

So.

14:00

TSV   Malente - FC Riepsdorf

F-Jugend 1

08.11.19

Fr.

16:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Neustadt

D-Jugend 3

08.11.19

Fr.

17:00

BSG   Kellersee 3 - JSG OH 2 (7er)

D-Jugend 1

09.11.19

Sa.

10:00

BSG Kellersee -   Holstein Kiel

E-Jugend 1

09.11.19

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG   Bosau/Sarau

E-Jugend 2

10.11.19

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV   Pansdorf 2

1. Herren

10.11.19

So.

14:00

TSV   Malente - TSV Lensahn

B-Jugend 1

16.11.19

Sa.

13:00

BSG   Kellersee - SG   Wagrien

3. Herren

16.11.19

Sa.

13:00

TSV   Malente 3 - BSG Eutin 2

F-Jugend 2

17.11.19

So.

10:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SG Schönw./Hansühn

C-Jugend 2

17.11.19

So.

11:00

BSG   Kellersee 2  - TSV Travemünde 2 

1. Herren

24.11.19

So.

14:00

TSV   Malente - VFL Schwartbuck

D-Jugend 1

30.11.19

Sa.

10:00

BSG Kellersee - JFG   Ostsee

B-Jugend

30.11.19

Sa.

12:00

BSG   Kellersee - JFG Ostsee

E-Jugend 1

30.11.19

Sa.

13:45

TSV Malente 1 -   Oldenburger SV 1

E-Jugend 2

01.12.19

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - SVG   Pönitz

A-Jugend 1

01.12.19

So.

12:30

BSG   Kellersee - JSG OH/Kabelhorst SSC

E-Jugend 1

07.12.19

Sa.

14:00

TSV Malente 1 - JSG   Fehmarn 1

A-Jugend 1

07.12.19

So.

14:00

BSG   Kellersee - SG Feh./Großenbr.

B-Jugend 1

07.03.20

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee -   SG Kücknitz/Siems

E-Jugend 2

08.03.20

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - Eutin   08 1

C-Jugend 2

08.03.20

So.

11:00

BSG   Kellersee 2  - SG Sereetz/Ratekau 2

3. Herren

08.03.20

So.

12:45

TSV   Malente 3 - Griebeler SV 2 

2. Herren

08.03.20

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - TSV Plön 2

E-Jugend 1

14.03.20

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Neustadt 1

D-Jugend 3

14.03.20

Sa.

14:45

BSG   Kellersee 3 - SV Neukirchen

3. Herren

14.03.20

Sa.

15:00

TSV   Malente 3 - TSV Schönwalde 2 

E-Jugend 2

15.03.20

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV   Süsel

D-Jugend 2

15.03.20

So.

11:00

BSG   Kellersee 2 - SV Dissau

2. Herren

15.03.20

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SV Westerrade 2

E-Jugend 1

18.03.20

Mi.

17:30

TSV Malente 1 - SG   Sahbo 1

D-Jugend 2

21.03.20

Sa.

09:45

BSG   Kellersee 2 - SVG Pönitz

D-Jugend 1

21.03.20

Sa.

10:00

BSG Kellersee - SG   Großer Plöner See

D-Jugend 3

21.03.20

Sa.

10:00

BSG   Kellersee 3 - BCG Altenkrempe 

B-Jugend 1

21.03.20

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - SV Olympia Bad Schwart.

C-Jugend 2

22.03.20

So.

11:00

BSG   Kellersee 2  -  FC  Scharbeutz

A-Jugend 1

22.03.20

So.

12:30

BSG Kellersee - SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe

1. Herren

22.03.20

So.

15:00

TSV   Malente - TSV Gremersdorf

F-Jugend 1

24.04.20

Fr.

16:00

TSV Malente 1 - SV   Dissau

B-Jugend 1

28.03.20

Sa.

12:00

BSG   Kellersee - SG Fehm./Großenbr.

3. Herren

28.03.20

Sa.

15:00

TSV   Malente 3 - Neudorfer SV 

2. Herren

29.03.20

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - Fortuna Bösdorf 2

1. Herren

05.04.20

So.

15:00

TSV   Malente - TuS Garbek

3. Herren

18.04.20

Sa.

15:00

TSV   Malente 3 - TSV Ratekau 2

2. Herren

19.04.20

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - Eutin 08 3

D-Jugend 3

24.04.20

Fr.

17:00

BSG   Kellersee 3 - Oldenburger SV 2

D-Jugend 2

25.04.20

Sa.

09:45

BSG   Kellersee 2 - SG Bosau/Sarau

D-Jugend 1

25.04.20

Sa.

10:00

BSG   Kellersee - Oldenburger SV

E-Jugend 1

25.04.20

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - FC   Scharbeutz

E-Jugend 2

26.04.20

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - MTV   Ahrensbök 2

A-Jugend 1

26.04.20

So.

12:30

BSG   Kellersee - SG Schönb./Krummbek

1. Herren

26.04.20

So.

15:00

TSV   Malente - TSV Lütjenburg

D-Jugend 2

02.05.20

Sa.

10:00

BSG   Kellersee 2 - NTSV Strand 08 2

3. Herren

02.05.20

Sa.

15:00

TSV   Malente 3 - SV SchaPe 2

F-Jugend 2

03.05.20

So.

10:00

TSV   Malente 2 - JFG Ostsee

C-Jugend 2

03.05.20

So.

11:00

BSG   Kellersee 2 - SG Siems/Kücknitz 

2. Herren

03.05.20

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SG Schellhorn

F-Jugend 1

08.05.20

Fr.

16:30

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Pansdorf

E-Jugend 2

08.05.20

Fr.

17:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV   Neustadt 2

D-Jugend 2

09.05.20

Sa.

09:45

BSG   Kellersee 2 - MTV Ahrensbök

D-Jugend 1

09.05.20

Sa.

10:00

BSG Kellersee - TSV   Kronshagen

E-Jugend 1

09.05.20

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG   Wagrien

D-Jugend 3

09.05.20

Sa.

14:45

BSG   Kellersee 3 - TSV Neustadt 2

C-Jugend 2

10.05.20

So.

11:00

BSG   Kellersee 2 - SG Rapid/Vorw. 2 

A-Jugend 1

10.05.20

So.

12:30

BSG     Kellersee - SG   Sarau/Bosau

E-Jugend 1

13.05.20

Mi.

17:30

TSV Malente 1 - BCG   Altenkrempe 1

B-Jugend 1

16.05.20

Sa.

12:00

BSG   Kellersee - TSV   Lensahn 2

3. Herren

16.05.20

Sa.

15:00

TSV   Malente 3 - Bujendorfer SpVg 2

F-Jugend 2

17.05.20

So.

10:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SG Bosau/Sarau

F-Jugend 1

22.05.20

Fr.

16:30

TSV Malente 1 - NTSV   Strand 08

E-Jugend 1

23.05.20

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Pansdorf

E-Jugend 2

24.05.20

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG   Schönw./Hansühn 1

1. Herren

24.05.20

So.

15:00

TSV   Malente - Oldenburger SV 2

F-Jugend 1

05.06.20

Fr.

16:30

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Lensahn

F-Jugend 2

07.06.20

So.

10:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SG SchaPe/Altenkr.

E-Jugend 1

13.06.20

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 1 - NTSV   Strand 08 (U11)

E-Jugend 2

14.06.20

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - NTSV   Strand 08 (U10)