Heimspielplan Herren und Jugend 2020/2021 

mit Spielort Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

Stand: 21.10.2020

MS

Datum

Tag

Zeit

Begegnung

1. Herren

11.10.2020

So.

15:00

TSV Malente -   SV Fortuna Bösdorf

3. Herren

17.10.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 - SG Giekau/Dannau

E-Jugend 1

24.10.2020

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG Hansühn/Schönw. 1

F-Jugend 2

24.10.2020

Sa.

10:30

TSV Malente 2 -   TSV Süsel

C-Jugend

24.10.2020

Sa.

12:00

BSG   Kellersee - TSV Neustadt

A-Jugend

24.10.2020

Sa.

15:00

BSG Kellersee - JSG OH/Lensahn-Harmsd.

2. Herren

25.10.1920

So.

12:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SV Fortuna Bösdorf 2

1. Herren

25.10.2020

So.

14:00

TSV   Malente - Oldenburger SV 2

E-Jugend 2

31.10.2020

Sa.

10:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz

D-Jugend 2

31.10.2020

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - MTV   Ahrensbök

B-Jugend

31.10.2020

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - JFG   Ostsee

3. Herren

31.10.2020

Sa.

14:00

TSV   Malente 3 (9er) - TSV Schönwalde 2

F-Jugend 2

01.11.2020

So.

10:00

TSV   Malente 2 - BSG Eutin

D-Jugend 1

01.11.2020

So.

10:45

TSV Malente 1 - SG   Wagrien

E-Jugend 1

07.11.2020

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Neustadt 2

F-Jugend 1

07.11.2020

Sa.

10:00

TSV   Malente 1 - MTV Ahrensbök

D-Jugend 1

07.11.2020

Sa.

14:45

TSV Malente 1 - SG Fehm./Großenbr. 2

A-Jugend

08.11.2020

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee - SG   Gr. Plöner See

2. Herren

08.11.1920

So.

12:00

TSV   Malente 2 - TSV Plön 2

1. Herren

08.11.2020

So.

14:00

TSV   Malente - TSV Selent

A-Jugend

11.11.2020

Mi.

19:30

Pokal:   BSG Kellersee - Eutin 08

E-Jugend 2

14.11.2020

Sa.

13:45

TSV Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz 2

3. Herren

14.11.2020

Sa.

14:00

TSV   Malente 3 (9er) - TV Grebin 2 (9er)

D-Jugend 2

15.11.2020

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - SVG   Pönitz

A-Jugend

15.11.2020

So.

14:00

BSG Kellersee - SVG   Pönitz

E-Jugend 1

21.11.2020

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - JSG   Fehmarn 2

F-Jugend 1

21.11.2020

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - SV   SchaPe/Altenkr.

D-Jugend 1

22.11.2020

So.

10:45

TSV Malente 1 - Eutin   08

E-Jugend 1

28.11.2020

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - SG Scharbeutz/Pansdorf 2

B-Jugend

28.11.2020

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - TSV   Lensahn 2

3. Herren

28.11.2020

Sa.

14:00

TSV   Malente 3 (9er) - Griebeler SV 2

E-Jugend 2

29.11.2020

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - NTSV Strand 08 (U10)

D-Jugend 2

29.11.2020

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG   Pansdorf/Scharbeutz

2. Herren

29.11.2020

So.

12:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SG Schellhorn

1. Herren

29.11.2020

So.

14:00

TSV   Malente - TSV Schönwalde

C-Jugend

05.12.2020

Sa.

11:00

BSG   Kellersee - SG Gr. Plöner See

B-Jugend

12.12.2020

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - SG   Wagrien

1. Herren

12.12.2020

So.

14:00

(NS)   TSV Malente - SV Fortuna Bösdorf

3. Herren

27.02.2021

Sa.

14:00

TSV Malente 3   (9er) - SV Hansühn 2 (9er)

2. Herren

28.02.2021

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SC   Kalübbe

1. Herren

28.02.2021

So.

14:00

TSV   Malente - FC Riepsdorf

B-Jugend

06.03.2021

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - Eutin   08 2

3. Herren

06.03.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 - BSG   Eutin 2

D-Jugend 1

07.03.2021

So.

10:45

TSV Malente 1 - JFG   Ostsee

E-Jugend 1

13.03.2021

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - SV   Neukirchen

F-Jugend 1

13.03.2021

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Ratekau

C-Jugend

13.03.2021

Sa.

11:00

BSG   Kellersee - JFV Hanse Lübeck 2

D-Jugend 1

14.03.2021

So.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - NTSV   Strand 08 2

A-Jugend

14.03.2021

So.

11:00

BSG Kellersee - TSV   Neustadt 2

2. Herren

14.03.2021

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - Bujendorfer SpVg

1. Herren

14.03.2021

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - VFL   Schwartbuck

F-Jugend 1

20.03.2021

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - NTSV   Strand 08

B-Jugend

20.03.2021

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - SV   Eintracht Lübeck

3. Herren

20.03.2021

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) -   SV SchaPe 2 (9er)

E-Jugend 2

21.03.2021

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - JFG Ostsee 2

D-Jugend 2

21.03.2021

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG Pansdorf/Scharb. 2

2. Herren

21.03.2021

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - Eutin   08 3

B-Jugend

27.03.2021

Sa.

12:00

BSG Kellersee - SG   TSV Trave 20

F-Jugend 2

27.03.2021

Sa.

14:00

TSV   Malente 2 - BSG Eutin 2

E-Jugend 2

28.03.2021

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - JFG Ostsee 1

2. Herren

28.03.2021

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz 3

1. Herren

28.03.2021

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SV   Heringsdorf

3. Herren

10.04.2021

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) -   Neudorfer SV

2. Herren

18.04.2021

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz 2

1. Herren

18.04.2021

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Eutin   08 2

E-Jugend 1

24.04.2021

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - Eutin   08 2

D-Jugend 2

24.04.2021

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG   Bosau/Sarau (7er)

3. Herren

24.04.2021

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er)   - SG Garbek/Gnissau 2

D-Jugend 1

25.04.2021

So.

10:45

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Neustadt

E-Jugend 2

02.05.2021

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - BCG Altenkrempe 2

2. Herren

02.05.2021

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - TuS Tensfeld 2

1. Herren

02.05.2021

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV   Lütjenburg

E-Jugend 1

08.05.2021

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - JSG   OH 2

D-Jugend 2

08.05.2021

Sa.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - MTV   Ahrensbök

3. Herren

08.05.2021

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3  - SG Schwartb./Hessenst.

D-Jugend 1

09.05.2021

So.

10:45

TSV Malente 1 - JSG   OH

2. Herren

09.05.2021

So.

13:00

TSV   Malente 2 - SG Sarau/Bosau 3

1. Herren

09.05.2021

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - BSG   Eutin

E-Jugend 1

15.05.2021

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - NTSV   Strand 08 3

E-Jugend 2

16.05.2021

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - MTV   Ahrensbök

E-Jugend 2

30.05.2021

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG   Hansühn/Schönw. 2

D-Jugend 2

30.05.2021

So.

11:00

TSV Malente 2 - SVG   Pönitz

E-Jugend 1

12.06.2021

Sa.

10:00

TSV Malente 1 - TSV   Süsel