Jugendspielplan

Spielplan 2022 / 2023 aller Jugendmannschaften

F2 02.12.2022 Fr. 16:30 TSV Malente 2 - MTV Ahrensbök

E1 02.12.2022 Fr. 17:30 MTV Ahrensbök - TSV Malente
F2 04.12.2022 So. 10:00 BSG Eutin 2 - TSV Malente 2
E2 04.12.2022 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 2 - TSV Ratekau 3

C1 04.03.2023 Sa. 12:00 SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode - BSG Kellersee
F1 05.03.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Malente 2

F2 05.03.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Malente 2
E1 11.03.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - NTSV Strand 08 1
C1 11.03.2023 Sa. 11:30 BSG Kellersee - TSG Concordia Schönkirchen

E2 11.03.2022 Sa. 11:30 TSV Malente 2 - TSV Ratekau 4
F2 12.03.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - SG Küstenkicker 2
F1 12.03.2023 So. 10:30 NTSV Strand 08 1 - TSV Malente 1
C2 12.03.2023 So. 11:00 BSG Kellersee 2 - SG Ostsee Kicker
C1 18.03.2023 Sa. 11:30 BSG Kellersee - SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode
C2 18.03.2023 Sa. 13:00 JFV OH/Schönwalde 2  - BSG Kellersee 2
E1 19.03.2023 So. 11:00 BSG Eutin 1 - TSV Malente 1
E2 19.03.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 2 - SG Küstenkicker 1
F1 19.03.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - NTSV Strand 08 2 (Mädchen)

C1 22.03.2023 Mi. 18:00 Heikendorfer SV 3 - BSG Kellersee 
E1 25.03.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - MTV Ahrensbök 1
F1 25.03.2023 Sa. 14:00 SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe - TSV Malente 1
F2 26.03.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - TSV Neustadt
C2 26.03.2023 So. 11:00 BSG Kellersee 2 - JFV OH/Schönwalde
D 26.03.2023 So. 11:00 SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe 2 - TSV Malente
C1 26.03.2023 So. 12:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - BSG Kellersee
C1 01.04.2023 Sa. 11:00 Team Probstei - BSG Kellersee
E2 01.04.2023 Sa. 13:45 TSV Ratekau 4 - TSV Malente 2
F2 01.04.2023 Sa. 10:00 BSG Eutin 1 - TSV Malente 2
E1 02.04.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Ratekau 1 - TSV Malente 1
F1 02.04.2023 So. 10:00 Sereetzer SV 2 - TSV Malente 1
C2 02.04.2023 So. 11:00 SG Ostsee Kicker - BSG Kellersee 2
D 02.04.2023 So. 11:00 TSV Malente - SG Fehmarn/Großenbrode 2
C1 29.04.2023 Sa. 11:30 BSG Kellersee - SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
C2 29.04.2023 Sa. 14:45 BSG Kellersee 2 - SG Großer Plöner See 3
E1 29.04.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - SG Schönwalde/Hansühn
F2 30.04.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - Sereetzer SV 1
D 30.04.2023 So. 11:00 TSV Malente - Sereetzer SV
E2 30.04.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 2 - SV Dissau
F1 30.04.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Neustadt
C1 02.05.2023 Di. 18:00 BSG Kellersee - Team Probstei
E2 06.05.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Ratekau 3 - TSV Malente 2
E1 06.05.2023 Sa. 11:30 TSV Ratekau 2 - TSV Malente 1
C1 06.05.2023 Sa. 12:00 SG Wagrien - BSG Kellersee
F1 07.05.2023 So. 10:00 BSG Eutin 1 - TSV Malente 1
F2 07.05.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe
C2 07.05.2023 So. 11:00 BSG Kellersee 2 - TSV Heiligenhafen
D 07.05.2023 So. 12:00 NTSV Strand 08 (Mädchen) - TSV Malente
F1 10.05.2023 Mi. 18:00 TSV Malente 1 - NTSV Strand 08 1
F2 10.05.2023 Mi. 18:00 SG Küstenkicker 2 - TSV Malente 2
C1 13.05.2023 Sa. 11:30 BSG Kellersee - SG Schwentine
F2 14.05.2023 So. 10:00 SG Küstenkicker 1 - TSV Malente 2
E2 14.05.2023 So. 11:00 TSV Süsel - TSV Malente 2
C2 14.05.2023 So. 11:00 Neustadt 2 - BSG Kellersee 2
D 14.05.2023 So. 11:00 SG Küstenkicker 2 - TSV Malente
F1 14.05.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - MTV Ahrensbök
E1 14.05.2023 So. 11:00 NTSV Strand 08 1 - TSV Malente 1
F1 20.05.2023 Sa. 10:00 BSG Eutin 2 - TSV Malente 1
F2 21.05.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - NTSV Strand 08 1
E1 21.05.2023 So. 12:00 Sereetzer SV - TSV Malente 1
E1 31.05.2023 Mi. 17:30 SG Wagrien 1 - TSV Malente 1
F1 03.06.2023 Sa. 10:00 Sereetzer SV 1 - TSV Malente 1
E1 03.06.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - SG Wagrien 1
C1 03.06.2023 Sa. 11:00 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen - BSG Kellersee
E2 03.06.2023 Sa. 13:45 TSV Malente 2 - MTV Ahrensbök 2
F2 04.06.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - NTSV Strand 08 2 (Mädchen)
C2 04.06.2023 So. 11:00 BSG Kellersee 2 - Team Probstei 2
F1 10.06.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Neustadt - TSV Malente 1
C1 10.06.2023 Sa. 11:00 BSG Kellersee - SG Wagrien
E1 10.06.2023 Sa. 13:45 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Ratekau 2
C2 11.06.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Heiligenhafen - BSG Kellersee 2
F2 11.06.2023 So. 10:00 Sereetzer SV 1 - TSV Malente 2
E2 11.06.2023 So. 10:00 SG Küstenkicker 1 - TSV Malente 2
F1 14.06.2023 Mi. 18:00 SG Küstenkicker 1 - TSV Malente 1
F2 14.06.2023 Mi. 18:00 TSV Malente 2 - Sereetzer SV 2
E1 17.06.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Neustadt 1
F2 17.06.2023 Sa. 14:00 SG SchaPe/Altenkrempe - TSV Malente 2
F1 18.06.2023 So. 11:30 TSV Malente 1 - BSG Eutin 1
E1 24.06.2023 Sa. 10:00 TSV Malente 1 - TSV Ratekau 1
F1 25.06.2023 So. 10:00 MTV Ahrensbök - TSV Malente 1
F2 25.06.2023 So. 10:00 TSV Malente 2 - SG Küstenkicker 1