Spielplan 2019/2020 aller Herrenmannschaften 

MS

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

TSV 1

02.08.2019

Fr.

19:30

Oldenburger SV 2 - TSV Malente

TSV 1

06.08.2019

Di.

19:15

TSV Malente - Fortuna Bösdorf

TSV 2

11.08.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - FT Preetz

TSV 3

11.08.2019

So.

13:00

BSG Eutin 2 - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 1

11.08.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Eutin 08 2

TSV 3

17.08.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - TSV Pansdorf 3

TSV 2

18.08.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SC Kalübbe

TSV 1

18.08.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Lensahn - TSV Malente

TSV 1

25.08.2019

So.

15:00

VFL Schwartbuck - TSV Malente

TSV 2

31.08.2019

Sa.

14:30

TSV Plön 2 - TSV Malente 2

TSV 1

01.09.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SC Kaköhl

TSV 3

08.09.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Schönwalde 2 (9er) - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 2

08.09.2019

So.

14:00

SV Westerrade 2 - TSV Malente 2

TSV 3

14.09.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - SV Dissau

TSV 2

15.09.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SVG Pönitz 2

TSV 1

15.09.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SG Insel Fehmarn

TSV 2

22.09.2019

So.

14:00

Fortuna Bösdorf 2 - TSV Malente 2

TSV 1

22.09.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SG Kühren

TSV 3

28.09.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - Sereetzer SV 3

TSV 1

28.09.2019

Sa.

16:15

TSV Gremersdorf - TSV Malente

TSV 2

29.09.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG Sarau/Bosau 3

TSV 3

02.10.2019

Mi.

19:30

Griebeler SV 2 (9er) - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 3

06.10.2019

So.

12:30

TSV Ratekau 2 - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 2

06.10.2019

So.

13:00

Eutin 08 3 - TSV Malente 2

TSV 1

06.10.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - BSG Eutin

TSV 3

12.10.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - SVG Pönitz 3

TSV 2

13.10.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - TV Grebin

TSV 1

13.10.2019

So.

15:00

TuS Garbek - TSV Malente

TSV 2

20.10.2019

So.

15:00

SG Schellhorn - TSV Malente 2

TSV 3

20.10.2019

So.

13:00

SV SchaPe 2 (9er) - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 1

20.10.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Selent

TSV 3

26.10.2019

Sa.

13:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - MTV Ahrensbök 3

TSV 2

27.10.2019

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SV Kirchbarkau

TSV 1

27.10.2019

So.

14:00

TSV Lütjenburg - TSV Malente

TSV 3

03.11.2019

So.

11:45

Bujendorfer SpVg 2 - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 1

03.11.2019

So.

14:00

TSV Malente - FC Riepsdorf

TSV 3

08.11.2019

Fr.

20:00

TSV Pansdorf 3 - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 2

09.11.2019

Sa.

17:00

SC Kalübbe - TSV Malente 2

TSV 1

10.11.2019

So.

14:00

TSV Malente - TSV Lensahn

TSV 2

15.11.2019

Fr.

19:00

FT Preetz - TSV Malente 2

TSV 3

16.11.2019

Sa.

13:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - BSG Eutin 2

TSV 1

16.11.2019

Sa.

14:00

Fortuna Bösdorf - TSV Malente

TSV 1

24.11.2019

So.

14:00

TSV Malente - VFL Schwartbuck






TSV 3

01.03.2020

So.

13:00

Neudorfer SV (9er) - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 1

01.03.2020

So.

14:00

Eutin 08 2 - TSV Malente

TSV 1

07.03.2020

Sa.

15:00

SG Insel Fehmarn - TSV Malente

TSV 3

08.03.2020

So.

12:45

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - Griebeler SV 2 (9er)

TSV 2

08.03.2020

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - TSV Plön 2

TSV 1

13.03.2020

Fr.

19:00

SG Kühren - TSV Malente

TSV 3

14.03.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - TSV Schönwalde 2 (9er)

TSV 2

15.03.2020

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SV Westerrade 2

TSV 2

21.03.2020

Sa.

14:00

SVG Pönitz 2 - TSV Malente 2

TSV 1

22.03.2020

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Gremersdorf

TSV 3

22.03.2020

So.

15:00

SV Dissau - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 3

28.03.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - Neudorfer SV (9er)

TSV 2

29.03.2020

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - Fortuna Bösdorf 2

TSV 1

29.03.2020

So.

14:00

BSG Eutin - TSV Malente

TSV 2

05.04.2020

So.

13:00

SG Sarau/Bosau 3 - TSV Malente 2

TSV 3

05.04.2020

So.

14:00

Sereetzer SV 3 - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 1

05.04.2020

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TuS Garbek

TSV 1

17.04.2020

Fr.

19:00

TSV Selent - TSV Malente

TSV 3

18.04.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - TSV Ratekau 2

TSV 2

19.04.2020

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - Eutin 08 3

TSV 3

25.04.2020

Sa.

15:00

SVG Pönitz 3 - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 2

26.04.2020

So.

15:00

TV Grebin - TSV Malente 2

TSV 1

26.04.2020

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Lütjenburg

TSV 3

02.05.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - SV SchaPe 2 (9er)

TSV 2

03.05.2020

So.

13:00

TSV Malente 2 - SG Schellhorn

TSV 1

03.05.2020

So.

15:00

FC Riepsdorf - TSV Malente

TSV 2

09.05.2020

Sa.

17:00

SV Kirchbarkau - TSV Malente 2

TSV 3

10.05.2020

So.

13:00

MTV Ahrensbök 3 - TSV Malente 3 (9er)

TSV 3

16.05.2020

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente 3 (9er) - Bujendorfer SpVg 2

TSV 1

16.05.2020

Sa.

16:30

SC Kaköhl - TSV Malente

TSV 1

24.05.2020

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Oldenburger SV 2