GEBURTSTAGS - KALENDER

JANUAR

FEBRUAR

05. Januar - Abdullah Ghaznawi

12. Januar - Kevin Schwatlo

15. Januar - Felix Drews

                    - Nico Eichler

19. Januar - Marvin Hayes

21. Januar - Heiko Dührkoop

                  - Paul Anders

26. Januar - Pascal Christmann

28. Januar - Michael Gädicke

29. Januar - Benjamin Wildgrube

30. Januar - Nils Dummer

31. Januar - Harry Buck

                    - Timo Turra

                    - Peti Koch

04. Februar - Jörn Munkelt

05. Februar - Lennart Schlegel

06. Februar - Jan-C. Kermer

12. Februar - Ulrich Dürkop

14. Februar - Kolja Wuske

16. Februar - Harry Dik

18. Februar - Thomas Teipelke

23. Februar - Mihail Calin

24. Februar - Frank Schwiemann






MÄRZ

APRIL

02. März - Norbert Wilke
07. März - Paul Preuss

08. März - Rocco Siegl

10. März - Bjarne Mittelstädt

12. März - Jan-Peter Gamst
                 - Flo Schumacher
14. März - Alex Martinewski
16. März - Sven Rüting
18. März - Norbert Kroll
19. März - Fynn Stoetzel
22. März - Christian Kohn
23. März - Alexander Mößel
24. März - Klaas Möller
                - Sascha Münster

 

 

05. April - Marc-Andre Schwarz

08. April - Alexander Nelde

                  - Julian Puls

12. April - Luis Arratia

15. April - Dennis Gennert

                - Thomas Zühlke

16. April - Michael Wäscher

17. April - Christian Pietsch

18. April - Jonny Khames

21. April - Kay Mieczkowski

22. April - Olli Kardell

25. April - Tjark Schlegel

26. April - Niklas Rau

30. April - Christian Ivers

                - Michael Hennigs

MAI

JUNI

01. Mai - Sebastian Faust

02. Mai - Torben Plagmann

              - Benjamin Tews

06. Mai - Stefan Schümann

07. Mai - Harry Ehmke

12. Mai - Lukas Dabrik

13. Mai - Markus Otschakowski

16. Mai - Janik Hottendorf

18. Mai - Kevin Förster

23. Mai - Frederik Buhmann

23. Mai - Nis Christophersen

24. Mai - Timo Janz

25. Mai - Alexander Buse

              - Tobias Schmahl

30. Mai - Paul Haueisen

              - Pascal Thormann

06. Juni - Stephan Runge

07. Juni - Rüdiger Zühlke

08. Juni - Benjamin Muhs

10. Juni - Frank Böhm

               - Daniel Krügel

11. Juni - Marius Schwarz

12. Juni - Marcel Kühn

15. Juni - Uwe Rahlf

16. Juni - Lars Kurr

18. Juni - Klaus Hingst

21. Juni - Janis Bock

22. Juni - Thomas Bachmann

23. Juni - Consti Pyriki

24. Juni - Mario Kreft

27. Juni - Gorg Khames

28. Juni - Dirk Gatzke

JULI

AUGUST

01. Juli - Fabian Schneider

05. Juli - Malte Kreuschmer

06. Juli - Felix Ley

13. Juli - Cottbus

14. Juli - Timo Westermann

16. Juli - Levin Fürschke

17. Juli - Moritz Weichert

20. Juli - Timo Stich

21. Juli - Mark-Andre Roth

             - Tim Liepe

22. Juli - Marco Anders

27. Juli - Bernd Krause

29. Juli - Michael Wenzel

              - Patrick Widau

02. August - Lukas Stork

06. August - Torsten Debert

07. August - Kevin Maaß

10. August - Bastian Zapp

12. August - Klaus Hamann

15. August - Lars Westphal

18. August - Sebastian Lesch

20. August - Muhamad Alshbib

21. August - Bjarne Kardell

29. August - Christian Brandtner

 

 

 

September

Oktober

01. September - Torben Behtke

02. September - C. Munnecke

14. September - Björn Kurr

15. September - P. Brokelmann

20. September - Kristian Ahrens

22. September - Malte Meyer

23. September - A. Pannenbäcker

26. September - Florian Janz

                           - Björn Petersen

03. Oktober - Björn Markmann

06. Oktober - Janis Otte

10. Oktober - Pawlos Stilos

12. Oktober - P. Hagedorn

16. Oktober - Mario Bestehorn

21. Oktober - Matthias Kohn

22. Oktober - Gerhard Gotzmann

24. Oktober - Markus Jarszinski

26. Oktober - Stefan Lüdtke

November

Dezember

05. November - Axel Brokelmann

09. November - Franco Retroso

11. November - Holger Drews

12. November - Dennis Kardell

                          - Philipp Eichler

15. November - Christoph Skrypia

16. November - Fabian Riemann

18. November - Niclas Fritz

28. November - Michael Dittmann

30. November - Jonas Ernst

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01. Dezember - Nils Matzanke

                         - Finn Hingst

02. Dezember - Yorrik Berger

04. Dezember - Tobias Junge

08. Dezember - Jo. Lüdtke

10. Dezember - Fabian Mewes

14. Dezember - Björn Schudy

15. Dezember - Kassan Khames

                         - Markus Mielke

17. Dezember - Alex Zühlke

                         - Björn Höpfner

20. Dezember - Tim Dummer

                         - Milan Wuske

21. Dezember - Thore Meyer

                         - Torsten Schwarz

22. Dezember - Philipp Bimberg

24. Dezember - Raphael Granzow

27. Dezember - Arne Anders

28. Dezember - Christian Lesch

31. Dezember - Felix Riemann