HERRENSPIELPLAN

Spielplan 2018/2019 aller Herrenmannschaften   

Datum

Tag

Uhrzeit

Begegnung

24.07.2018

Di.

19:30

Pokal: TSV Malente II - SG Scharb./Süsel II

25.07.2018

Mi.

19:30

Pokal: SC Cismar - TSV Malente I

25.07.2018

Mi.

19:30

Pokal: TSV Malente II - SG Lensahn/Kabelh.

05.08.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - MTV Dänischenhagen

08.08.2018

Mi.

19:00

TSV Plön - TSV Malente

11.08.2018

Sa.

15:00

1. FC Schinkel - TSV Malente

11.08.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SG Baltic I

11.08.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - Bujendorfer SpVg II

18.08.2018

Sa.

16:00

TSV Lütjenburg II - TSV Malente II

19.08.2018

So.

13:00

SC Cismar II - TSV Malente III

19.08.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Kronshagen

25.08.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - FC Riepsdorf II

26.08.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - FC Kilia Kiel

26.08.2018

So.

15:00

SG Scharbeutz/Süsel  I - TSV Malente II

29.08.2018

Mi.

19:30

Pokal: SV Heringsdorf - TSV Malente I

01.09.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SC Cismar I

01.09.2018

Sa.

15:00

SVG Pönitz III - TSV Malente III

02.09.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel

08.09.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SG Insel Fehmarn II

09.09.2018

So.

15:00

Preetzer TSV - TSV Malente

09.09.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente III - BSG Eutin II

16.09.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Eutin 08 II

16.09.2018

So.

13:00

SV SchaPe II - TSV Malente III

16.09.2018

So.

15:00

SV Großenbrode I - TSV Malente II

22.09.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SV Heringsdorf I

23.09.2018

So.

15:00

Dobersdorfer SV - TSV Malente

26.09.2018

Mi.

19:30

Pokal: TSV Pansdorf - TSV Malente I

30.09.2018

So.

13:00

SV Heringsdorf II - TSV Malente III

30.09.2018

So.

14:00

Bujendorf SpVg I - TSV Malente II

30.09.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - VFR Laboe

06.10.2018

Sa.

15:00

SG Bornhöved/Schmalensee - TSV Malente

06.10.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Lepahn I

12.10.2018

Fr.

19:00

TSV Selent I - TSV Malente II

14.10.2018

So.

12:45

Griebeler SV II (9er) - TSV Malente III

14.10.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - ASV Dersau

20.10.2018

Sa.

14:00

SVE Comet Kiel - TSV Malente

20.10.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Wentorf I

20.10.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - Neudorfer SV

27.10.2018

Sa.

15:00

SG Lensahn/Kabelhorst II - TSV Malente III

28.10.2018

So.

14:00

TSV Malente - SG Insel Fehmarn 

28.10.2018

So.

15:00

TSV Schönwalde I - TSV Malente II

03.11.2018

Sa.

14:00

TSV Stein - TSV Malente

03.11.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SG Lensahn/Kabelhorst I

03.11.2018

Sa.

14:00

TSV Malente III - SG Sarau/Bosau III

10.11.2018

Sa.

14:00

TSV Kronshagen - TSV Malente

10.11.2018

Sa.

14:00

TSV Malente III - SC Cismar II

10.11.2018

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Lütjenburg II

18.11.2018

So.

14:00

TSV Malente - TSV Plön

18.11.2018

So.

15:00

SG Baltic I - TSV Malente II

24.11.2018

Sa.

14:00

FC Kilia Kiel - TSV Malente

02.12.2018

So.

14:00

TSV Malente - 1. FC Schinkel

09.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV  Malente III - SVG Pönitz III

10.03.2019

So.

15:00

Eutin 08 II - TSV Malente

10.03.2019

So.

15:00

SC Cismar I - TSV Malente II

17.03.2019

So.

13:00

SG Insel Fehmarn II - TSV Malente II

17.03.2019

So.

13:00

BSG Eutin II - TSV Malente III

17.03.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Dobersdorfer SV

23.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

VFR Laboe - TSV Malente

23.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SV Großenbrode I

23.03.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SV SchaPe II

31.03.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SG Bornhöved/Schmalensee

31.03.2019

So.

12:00

Bujendorfer SpVg II - TSV Malente III

31.03.2019

So.

15:00

SV Heringsdorf I - TSV Malente II

06.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

ASV Dersau - TSV Malente

06.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - Bujendorf SpVg I

06.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SV Heringsdorf II

13.04.2019

Sa.

17:00

TSV Lepahn I - TSV Malente II

14.04.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - SVE Comet Kiel

27.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Selent I

27.04.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - Griebeler SV II (9er)

28.04.2019

So.

16:00

SG Insel Fehmarn - TSV Malente

04.05.2019

Sa.

15:30

TSV Wentorf I - TSV Malente II

05.05.2019

So.

13:00

Neudorfer SV - TSV Malente III

05.05.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - TSV Stein

11.05.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Schönwalde I

11.05.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente III - SG Lensahn/Kabelhorst II

12.05.2019

So.

15:00

TSV Malente - Preetzer TSV

18.05.2019

Sa.

16:00

SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel - TSV Malente

19.05.2019

So.

12:45

SG Lensahn/Kabelhorst I - TSV Malente II

19.05.2019

So.

13:00

SG Sarau/Bosau III - TSV Malente III

25.05.2019

Sa.

15:00

TSV Malente II - SG Scharbeutz/Süsel I

26.05.2019

So.

13:00

FC Riepsdorf II - TSV Malente III

24.05.2019

Fr.

19:00

MTV Dänischenhagen - TSV Malente