SPIELPLAN - 2. HERREN

Kreisklasse A Ost -  2018/2019

Datum

Heim

Begegnung

Gast

Ergeb.

25.07.2018

Mi. 19:30

Pokal: TSV Malente II - SG Lens./Kabelh.

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

2:3 n.V.

11.08.2018

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II   - SG Baltic I

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

4:1

18.08.2018

Sa. 16:00

TSV Lütjenburg - TSV Malente II

Kieler Str. 34 - 24321 Lütjenburg

3:3

26.08.2018

So. 15:00

SG Scharb./Süsel  I - TSV Malente II

Fierthstr. - 23684 Scharbeutz

3:2

01.09.2018

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - SC Cismar I

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

0:1

08.09.2018

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - SG Insel Fehmarn II

Hauptstr. - 23701 Benz

2:7

16.09.2018

So. 15:00

SV Großenbrode I - TSV Malente II

Am Sportplatz 1 - 23775 Großenbrode

2:2

22.09.2018

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - SV Heringsdorf I

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum

0:3

30.09.2018

So. 14:00

Bujendorf SpVg I - TSV Malente II

Dorfstr. - 23701 Süsel


06.10.2018

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Lepahn I

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum


12.10.2018

Fr. 19:00

TSV Selent I - TSV Malente II

Am See - 24238 Lammershagen 


20.10.2018

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Wentorf I

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum


28.10.2018

So. 15:00

TSV Schönwalde - TSV Malente II

Jahnweg - 23744 Schönwalde


03.11.2018

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - SG Lensahn/Kabelh. I

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum


10.11.2018

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Lütjenburg II

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum


18.11.2018

So. 15:00

SG Baltic I - TSV Malente II

Fasanenweg - 23746 Kellenhusen


10.03.2019

So. 15:00

SC Cismar I - TSV Malente II

Gildestr. - 23743 Grömitz


17.03.2019

So. 13:00

SG Insel Fehmarn II - TSV Malente II

Gahlendorfer Weg - 23769 Fehmarn


23.03.2019

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - SV Großenbrode I

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum


31.03.2019

So. 15:00

SV Heringsdorf I - TSV Malente II

Brohörnring - 23777 Heringsdorf


06.04.2019

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - Bujendorf SpVg I

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum


13.04.2019

Sa. 17:00

TSV Lepahn I - TSV Malente II

Zum Sportplatz - 24211 Lehmkuhlen 


27.04.2019

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Selent I

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum


04.05.2019

Sa. 15:30

TSV Wentorf I - TSV Malente II

Kohdiek 10 - 24321 Klamp


11.05.2019

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - TSV Schönwalde

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum


19.05.2019

So. 12:45

SG Lensahn/Kabelh. I - TSV Malente II

Dr.-Julius-Stinde-Str. - 23738 Lensahn


25.05.2019

Sa. 15:00

TSV Malente II - SG Scharb./Süsel I

Ernst-Rüdiger-Sportzentrum